2020 PENNSYLVANIA
HOSPITAL & HEALTHCARE GUIDE
STATE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
103
District 141
Tina M Davis
Affiliation: D
3611 Green Lane
Levittown, PA 19057
House Office Phone: 717-783-4903
District Office Phone: 215-943-8669
District 142
Frank A. Farry
Affiliation: R
370 East Maple Avenue, Suite 203
Langhorne, PA 19047
House Office Phone: 717-260-6140
District Office Phone: 215-752-6750
District 143
Wendy Ullman
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202143
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-772-1413
District 144
F Todd Polinchock
Affiliation: R
PO Box 202144
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-787-5452
District 145
Craig T Staats
Affiliation: R
10 South Third Street
Quakertown, PA 18951
House Office Phone: 717-783-3154
District 146
Joe Ciresi
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202146
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-772-9963
District 147
Marcy Toepel
Affiliation: R
80 Gravel Hill Pike, Unit A
Red Hill, PA 18076
House Office Phone: 717-787-9501
District Office Phone: 215-679-3082
District 148
Mary Jo Daley
Affiliation: D
815 Fayette Street, Suite 200
Conshohocken, PA 19428
House Office Phone: 717-787-9475
District Office Phone: 610-832-1679
District 149
Tim Briggs
Affiliation: D
554 Shoemaker Road, Suite 149
King of Prussia, PA 19406
House Office Phone: 717-705-7011
District Office Phone: 610-768-3135
District 150
Joe Webster
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202150
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-705-7164
District 151
Todd Stephens
Affiliation: R
515 Stump Road
North Wales, PA 19454
House Office Phone: 717-260-6163
District Office Phone: 215-368-5165
District 152
Thomas P Murt
Affiliation: R
19 South York Road
Hatboro, PA 19040
House Office Phone: 717-787-6886
District Office Phone: 215-674-3755
District 153
Benjamin V Sanchez
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202153
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-783-7619
District 154
Stephen McCarter
Affiliation: D
215 South Easton Road
Glenside, PA 19038
House Office Phone: 717-783-1079
District Office Phone: 215-572-5210
District 155
Danielle Friel Otten
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202155
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-783-2520
District 156
Carolyn T Comitta
Affiliation: D
21 West Washington Street, Suite A
West Chester, PA 19380
House Office Phone: 717-705-2075
District Office Phone: 610-696-4990
District 157
Melissa L Shusterman
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202157
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-260-6166
District 158
Christina D Sappey
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202158
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-783-1574
District 159
Brian Kirkland
Affiliation: D
401 Avenue of the States
Chester, PA 19013
House Office Phone: 717-787-5881
District Office Phone: 610-876-6420
District 160
Stephen E Barrar
Affiliation: R
1 Beaver Valley Road, 1st Floor
Chadds Ford, PA 19317
House Office Phone: 717-783-3038
District Office Phone: 610-358-5933
District 161
Leanne Krueger-Braneky
Affiliation: D
701 East MacDade Blvd
Folsom, PA 19033
House Office Phone: 717-705-2567
District Office Phone: 610-534-6880
District 162
Dave Delloso
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202162
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-787-3472
District 163
Michael P Zabel
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202163
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-783-8808
District 164
Margo L Davidson
Affiliation: D
1500 Garrett Road, Suite 2D
Upper Darby, PA 19082
House Office Phone: 717-783-4907
District Office Phone: 610-259-7016
District 165
Jennifer O’Mara
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202165
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-787-1248
District 166
Greg S. Vitali
Affiliation: D
1001 East Darby Road
Havertown, PA 19083
House Office Phone: 717-787-7647
District Office Phone: 610-789-3900
District 167
Kristine C Howard
Affiliation: D
PO Box 202167
Harrisburg, PA 17120
House Office Phone: 717-787-8579
District 168
Christopher B Quinn
Affiliation: R
4641 West Chester Pike
Newtown Square, PA 19073
House Office Phone: 717-772-0855
District Office Phone: 610-325-1541